47, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+23.9%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,250+36.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1