11, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,995
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,995+115.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+10.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1