Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£21,515 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-18.2%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
-£21,515 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,515
+270.4%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£86,515 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EJ
← Back to All Properties