Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GROUNDS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 3 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+24.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+75.0%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4SE
← Back to All Properties