Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SYCAMORES, HOUGHTON LANE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+58.2%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+9.8%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+110.3%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8LF
← Back to All Properties