Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£357,000
+15.2%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+40.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+22.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+17.6%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JR
← Back to All Properties