Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELMONT ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£198,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+91.5%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£198,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,750
+136.9%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HY
← Back to All Properties