Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOSS ROAD, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£265,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
-30.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
-£265,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£865,501
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7JA
← Back to All Properties