12, LUTWIDGE AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500+35.6%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250+91.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1