Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OLD STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+7.6%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+203.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 3NT
← Back to All Properties