Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, DUNCAN HOUSE, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,950
+72.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5JZ
← Back to All Properties