Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THORNFIELD ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
22 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,950
+32.2%
Sold on 22 January 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2HX
← Back to All Properties