Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLLY CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,000
+78.7%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3PL
← Back to All Properties