Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STONEBANKS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+99.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QE
← Back to All Properties