Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREENLANDS WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.3%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+220.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 16 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7PR
← Back to All Properties