Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHRISTY COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+71.8%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+6.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 8 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3XU
← Back to All Properties