94, SHIREHALL ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+112.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1