1, HOPE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.4%
Price Change
-£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-44.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1