Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RADIANT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+72.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-19.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 2HR
← Back to All Properties