Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+32.4%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties