Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, STONEYCROFT, 32, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+5.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+88.8%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+50.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties