41, LOCKSIDE MARINA, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£50,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,000-23.2%
Sold on 17 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1