Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST JOHNS ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+44.9%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Detached
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 12 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8NU
← Back to All Properties