11, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£203,500+2.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1