Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GONDREVILLE GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+36.5%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+131.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6US
← Back to All Properties