Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+83.2%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties