Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THORNE CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+9.2%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000
+37.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,500
+10.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+70.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TE
← Back to All Properties