Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINDSWAY, LONDON STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 5ST
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£136,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+240.0%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+150.0%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5ST
← Back to All Properties