Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NUTFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+39.6%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+73.6%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+64.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1AN
← Back to All Properties