55, LUMLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+360.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+12.7%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1