Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+26.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+80.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8BA
← Back to All Properties