Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FAIRCLOUGH DRIVE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£186,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6EX
← Back to All Properties