FLAT 56, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+31.7%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500+105.0%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+40.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+14.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1