Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£487,500
+9.8%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£444,000
+97.3%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1DS
← Back to All Properties