Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-15.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,400
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties