Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,950
+33.9%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties