Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NORTHUMBERLAND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+98.3%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.0%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XD
← Back to All Properties