52B, WARE ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 9DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+10.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+171.7%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+31.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1