Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, ASHER REEDS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,212
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.9%
Price Change
+£675,212 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£970,212
+228.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£675,212 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0AL
← Back to All Properties