Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, HIGH BRIGHAM, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+92.8%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0TJ
← Back to All Properties