27, GUNBY AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+380.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-39.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1