Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,500
+19.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8NQ
← Back to All Properties