Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WAGGONERS CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+15.6%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3RJ
← Back to All Properties