FLAT 2, 16, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000+178.0%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 4 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1