Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-11.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,950
-7.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,590 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,540
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,540
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties