4, WESTERN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£765,000+163.8%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+152.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1