Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000
+30.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+40.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+104.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+19.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties