60, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+56.3%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+277.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-47.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1