Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGHER ALHAM, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+15.5%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+29.6%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+125.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GR
← Back to All Properties