10, CONSTABLE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+27.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1